2020/3/31(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R
  • 12R

 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 関敬
      132
2 林成人
      134
3 勝部貴博
      143
4 大知正和
      133
5 北村篤
      126
6 相澤恵一
      122
7 瓦田勝也
      126
8 大中拓磨
      128
9 原司
      124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

勝部貴博0-0林成人
勝部貴博2-1大知正和
勝部貴博0-3関敬
勝部貴博0-1大中拓磨
林成人2-0大知正和
林成人1-0関敬
大知正和0-1関敬

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 勝部貴博
準地元 瓦田勝也
準地元 原司
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 中山敬太郎
      148
2 吉川勇気
      142
3 阿部亮治
      126
4 高谷進太郎
      125
5 山崎駿哉
      130
6 小川辰徳
      135
7 高田大輔
      135
8 後田康成
      127
9 沼川夢久
      125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

中山敬太郎0-0吉川勇気
中山敬太郎6-1小川辰徳
中山敬太郎5-1高田大輔
中山敬太郎0-0山崎駿哉
吉川勇気2-1小川辰徳
吉川勇気1-1高田大輔
小川辰徳0-2高田大輔

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 中山敬太郎
準地元 後田康成
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 高橋広大
      138
2 古閑良介
      127
3 竹内公亮
      132
4 吉田昌弘
      130
5 中川繁樹
      140
6 山田哲也
      137
7 赤塚悠人
      146
8 木村勉
      123
9 仙石淳
      125

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

赤塚悠人4-1中川繁樹
赤塚悠人3-4高橋広大
赤塚悠人4-1山田哲也
赤塚悠人1-0竹内公亮
中川繁樹1-0高橋広大
中川繁樹3-2山田哲也
高橋広大3-2山田哲也

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 古閑良介
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力

1 佐山俊樹
      151
2 加藤大輔
      135
3 小島雅章
      132
4 一ノ瀬貴将
      138
5 能代谷元
      140
6 吉澤賢
      118
7 江端隆司
      144
8 山下茂樹
      124
9 立石拓也
      138

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

佐山俊樹1-2江端隆司
佐山俊樹3-1能代谷元
佐山俊樹2-0一ノ瀬貴将
佐山俊樹0-1立石拓也
江端隆司1-0能代谷元
江端隆司1-1一ノ瀬貴将
能代谷元1-0一ノ瀬貴将

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 加藤大輔
準地元 立石拓也
400バンク
得意 能代谷元
得意 江端隆司
 第5レース(L級 )

総合力

1 高橋智香
      67
2 白井美早子
      49
3 野本怜菜
      73
4 松尾智佳
      50
5 三森彩桜
      50
6 野口諭実可
      46
7 椿本浩子
      46

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

野本怜菜3-4高橋智香
野本怜菜8-1松尾智佳
野本怜菜1-2三森彩桜
野本怜菜10-0白井美早子
高橋智香10-1松尾智佳
高橋智香5-1三森彩桜
松尾智佳8-8三森彩桜

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 野口諭実可
400バンク
得意 高橋智香
得意 野本怜菜
 第6レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 坂本修一
      112
2 三ッ井武
      99
3 古屋琢晶
      117
4 本多哲也
      113
5 青井賢治
      96
6 伊東翔貴
      105
7 前反祐一郎
      93
8 柴田竜史
      102
9 櫻井学
      114

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

古屋琢晶1-2櫻井学
古屋琢晶4-2本多哲也
古屋琢晶5-3坂本修一
古屋琢晶2-1伊東翔貴
櫻井学1-4本多哲也
櫻井学1-1坂本修一
本多哲也3-5坂本修一

注目選手

 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 友定祐己
      118
2 佐野梅一
      99
3 前田義和
      113
4 坂本毅
      101
5 窓場千加頼
      112
6 菅田和宏
      106
7 吉永和生
      95
8 川上真吾
      110
9 岩本和也
      100

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

友定祐己0-0前田義和
友定祐己3-2窓場千加頼
友定祐己1-0川上真吾
友定祐己4-1菅田和宏
前田義和1-2窓場千加頼
前田義和3-3川上真吾
窓場千加頼1-1川上真吾

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 前田義和
400バンク
得意 川上真吾
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 小岩大介
      113
2 近藤俊明
      112
3 三宅伸
      100
4 永井清史
      106
5 加倉正義
      98
6 嶋田誠也
      101
7 池野健太
      99
8 眞杉匠
      105
9 太刀川一成
      96

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小岩大介3-3近藤俊明
小岩大介6-3永井清史
小岩大介0-0眞杉匠
小岩大介1-1嶋田誠也
近藤俊明5-3永井清史
近藤俊明0-0眞杉匠
永井清史0-1眞杉匠

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 小岩大介
準地元 加倉正義
準地元 嶋田誠也
400バンク
得意 近藤俊明
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力

1 大塚健一郎
      133
2 小埜正義
      118
3 阿部大樹
      112
4 白岩大助
      97
5 土屋裕二
      95
6 鈴木誠
      109
7 成田健児
      95
8 中村良二
      96
9 松岡篤哉
      113

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

大塚健一郎14-4小埜正義
大塚健一郎7-0松岡篤哉
大塚健一郎1-2阿部大樹
大塚健一郎2-1鈴木誠
小埜正義8-7松岡篤哉
小埜正義2-1阿部大樹
松岡篤哉0-1阿部大樹

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大塚健一郎
準地元 中村良二
別府競輪場
好き 大塚健一郎
400バンク
得意 鈴木誠
 第10レース(L級 )

総合力

1 山口伊吹
      72
2 蓑田真璃
      52
3 太田美穂
      70
4 中嶋里美
      54
5 石井貴子
      54
6 小坂知子
      54
7 坂口聖香
      46

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山口伊吹2-4太田美穂
山口伊吹2-2中嶋里美
山口伊吹2-0石井貴子
山口伊吹2-1小坂知子
太田美穂7-5中嶋里美
太田美穂6-4石井貴子
中嶋里美6-11石井貴子

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山口伊吹
400バンク
得意 山口伊吹
得意 太田美穂
得意 坂口聖香
 第11レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 東矢昇太
      155
2 山本奨
      138
3 小原丈一郎
      144
4 土屋仁
      129
5 佐藤雅春
      149
6 魚屋周成
      159
7 須藤悟
      130
8 馬場和広
      138
9 柴田功一郎
      128

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

魚屋周成1-2東矢昇太
魚屋周成0-1佐藤雅春
魚屋周成0-0小原丈一郎
魚屋周成0-3山本奨
東矢昇太8-1佐藤雅春
東矢昇太0-0小原丈一郎
佐藤雅春1-0小原丈一郎

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 魚屋周成
準地元 東矢昇太
別府競輪場
好き 魚屋周成
400バンク
得意 小原丈一郎
得意 佐藤雅春
得意 魚屋周成
 第12レース(S級 )

総合力

1 山崎賢人
      130
2 坂本貴史
      113
3 志村太賀
      110
4 神田龍
      112
5 久米康平
      109
6 村上卓茂
      94
7 村田雅一
      95
8 小原唯志
      110
9 坂口晃輔
      108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

山崎賢人2-1坂本貴史
山崎賢人0-1神田龍
山崎賢人1-0志村太賀
山崎賢人2-0小原唯志
坂本貴史3-0神田龍
坂本貴史9-7志村太賀
神田龍1-6志村太賀

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 山崎賢人
400バンク
得意 山崎賢人