2020/3/4(3日目)
  • 1R
  • 2R
  • 3R
  • 4R
  • 5R
  • 6R
  • 7R
  • 8R
  • 9R
  • 10R
  • 11R

 
 第1レース(A級 )

総合力

1 河野克也
      136
2 梶原恵介
      154
3 福田真平
      143
4 中井修
      136
5 高鍋邦彰
      137
6 山出裕幸
      128
7 三宅旬
      129
8 西村尚文
      137
9 岩見潤
      130

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

梶原恵介0-0福田真平
梶原恵介1-3高鍋邦彰
梶原恵介4-1西村尚文
梶原恵介3-2河野克也
福田真平0-0高鍋邦彰
福田真平1-0西村尚文
高鍋邦彰2-3西村尚文

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 梶原恵介
準地元 高鍋邦彰
準地元 西村尚文
別府競輪場
好き 梶原恵介
400バンク
得意 梶原恵介
得意 福田真平
 第2レース(A級 )

総合力

1 佐々木浩三
      141
2 東鉄也
      154
3 乾庄平
      127
4 高橋義秋
      147
5 鮫島康治
      132
6 志村達也
      136
7 竹内一暢
      130
8 浅見敏也
      127
9 小磯知也
      129

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

東鉄也4-5高橋義秋
東鉄也1-2佐々木浩三
東鉄也5-3志村達也
東鉄也0-0鮫島康治
高橋義秋1-1佐々木浩三
高橋義秋6-2志村達也
佐々木浩三3-0志村達也

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 高橋義秋
準地元 佐々木浩三
別府競輪場
好き 高橋義秋
400バンク
得意 東鉄也
 第3レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 篠原英雄
      138
2 仲松勝太
      138
3 市村昌樹
      135
4 礒田義則
      133
5 三浦稔希
      121
6 瓦田勝也
      122
7 滝山実
      133
8 松本充生
      136
9 寺崎祐樹
      134

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

篠原英雄0-2仲松勝太
篠原英雄2-1松本充生
篠原英雄2-1市村昌樹
篠原英雄4-1寺崎祐樹
仲松勝太0-0松本充生
仲松勝太1-3市村昌樹
松本充生0-0市村昌樹

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 仲松勝太
準地元 礒田義則
準地元 瓦田勝也
準地元 寺崎祐樹
 第4レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 吉良勝信
      136
2 廣川泰昭
      126
3 木本賢二
      133
4 宮崎一彰
      130
5 池田浩士
      127
6 梶原秀庸
      122
7 棚橋勉
      138
8 沖本尚織
      122
9 廣田樹里
      137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

棚橋勉1-0廣田樹里
棚橋勉3-3吉良勝信
棚橋勉1-1木本賢二
棚橋勉1-0宮崎一彰
廣田樹里2-2吉良勝信
廣田樹里0-2木本賢二
吉良勝信1-3木本賢二

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 吉良勝信
準地元 池田浩士
準地元 廣田樹里
 第5レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 梶山裕次郎
      139
2 山田晃久
      133
3 藤井將
      141
4 太田黒大心
      133
5 富弥昭
      123
6 荒木真慈
      126
7 上田裕和
      137
8 武智尚之
      126
9 杉山剛
      137

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤井將1-0梶山裕次郎
藤井將0-0上田裕和
藤井將1-0杉山剛
藤井將0-0山田晃久
梶山裕次郎1-1上田裕和
梶山裕次郎5-2杉山剛
上田裕和6-0杉山剛

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 梶山裕次郎
準地元 太田黒大心
準地元 荒木真慈
準地元 杉山剛
400バンク
得意 藤井將
 第6レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 石毛克幸
      113
2 松本大地
      100
3 三ツ石康洋
      105
4 土岐幹多
      96
5 金澤幸司
      105
6 野本翔太
      94
7 有賀高士
      101
8 服部克久
      107
9 石橋慎太郎
      112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

石毛克幸4-3石橋慎太郎
石毛克幸5-3服部克久
石毛克幸10-3三ツ石康洋
石毛克幸3-0金澤幸司
石橋慎太郎3-4服部克久
石橋慎太郎0-7三ツ石康洋
服部克久3-2三ツ石康洋

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 松本大地
準地元 服部克久
 第7レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 川口直人
      103
2 真崎新太郎
      105
3 阿部兼士
      96
4 田中雅史
      96
5 内村泰三
      108
6 小宮剛
      95
7 坂上樹大
      103
8 小笹隼人
      114
9 渡邊秀明
      97

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

小笹隼人4-0内村泰三
小笹隼人1-0真崎新太郎
小笹隼人3-4川口直人
小笹隼人2-1坂上樹大
内村泰三2-2真崎新太郎
内村泰三5-5川口直人
真崎新太郎6-4川口直人

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 阿部兼士
 第8レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 牧剛央
      118
2 藤岡隆治
      103
3 中西大
      115
4 高橋築
      105
5 立花成泰
      94
6 新納大輝
      107
7 森川大輔
      104
8 中村淳
      100
9 北津留翼
      112

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

牧剛央3-1中西大
牧剛央8-5北津留翼
牧剛央1-0新納大輝
牧剛央3-1高橋築
中西大4-2北津留翼
中西大1-0新納大輝
北津留翼0-0新納大輝

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 牧剛央
準地元 新納大輝
準地元 北津留翼
400バンク
得意 新納大輝
 第9レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 園田匠
      107
2 岡村潤
      105
3 藤田竜矢
      112
4 佐藤龍二
      111
5 八尋英輔
      103
6 佐藤一伸
      107
7 近藤夏樹
      107
8 久島尚樹
      99
9 飯嶋則之
      107

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

藤田竜矢1-2佐藤龍二
藤田竜矢9-11園田匠
藤田竜矢4-3佐藤一伸
藤田竜矢3-2近藤夏樹
佐藤龍二2-9園田匠
佐藤龍二9-2佐藤一伸
園田匠2-1佐藤一伸

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 園田匠
準地元 八尋英輔
準地元 久島尚樹
400バンク
得意 八尋英輔
 第10レース(A級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 大竹慎吾
      140
2 奥出良
      145
3 角令央奈
      143
4 大利航平
      133
5 渡辺航平
      129
6 堺文人
      135
7 高比良豪
      147
8 山田雅之
      137
9 白上翔
      124

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

高比良豪3-2奥出良
高比良豪2-3角令央奈
高比良豪2-0大竹慎吾
高比良豪8-2山田雅之
奥出良0-1角令央奈
奥出良0-0大竹慎吾
角令央奈3-2大竹慎吾

注目選手

地元選手です
ホーム 大竹慎吾
準地元 高比良豪
400バンク
得意 堺文人
 第11レース(S級 )

総合力 上位拮抗!

1 吉本卓仁
      114
2 稲垣裕之
      113
3 岡光良
      103
4 藤田勝也
      107
5 吉武信太朗
      98
6 坂本周作
      114
7 佐伯辰哉
      100
8 五日市誠
      107
9 鷲田佳史
      108

実績 バンク 相性

対戦成績ピックアップ

吉本卓仁2-0坂本周作
吉本卓仁2-16稲垣裕之
吉本卓仁2-4鷲田佳史
吉本卓仁2-0藤田勝也
坂本周作1-1稲垣裕之
坂本周作5-1鷲田佳史
稲垣裕之2-2鷲田佳史

注目選手

地元選手です
準地元 吉本卓仁